Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Wenling Shellmax Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

DC Inverter Pause Welder, MMA/TIG Welder, Inverter Welder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mosfet DC Inverter TIG/MMA Welding Machines, 800kg Power Barrow Stock in Europe, Digital DSP IGBT Multifunction Pulse MIG/MIG/MMA Welding Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product TIG/MMA Welder Mosfet DC Inverter TIG/MMA Welding Machines

Mosfet DC Inverter TIG/MMA Welding Machines

FOB Price: US $90-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $90-400/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TIG140/160/200/250/315/350A
  • Current: Inverter Current
  • Application: Car
  • Specification: CE CCC ISC9002
  • HS Code: 85153900
  • Type: TIG/MMA
  • Model: TIG
  • Trademark: SHELLMAX
  • Origin: China
Product Description
DC Inverter PULSE/TIG/MMA welder 180/200Amps
HF Arc-starting, pulse control and strong welding permeability.
Be satisfied requirements of welding process.
Be able to weld carbon steel, stainless steel, copper and titanor metal, etc.,
Suit for fitting up stainles steel, patching kitchen equipment and moulder.
Adjustable pulse control, be able to weld automatically.
Be able to be equipped with round water-cooling equipment.

ITEMTIG-140TIG-160TIG-200TIG-250TIG-315TIG-400
Input Voltage (V)1PH 230V1PH 230V1PH 230V3PH 380V3PH 380V3PH 380V
Frequency (Hz)50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz
Rated Input Capacity (KVA)2.83.44.69.51318.5
Power Factor (COS φ)0.930.930.930.930.930.93
Max No-Load Voltage (V)606060606060
Current Range (A)10-14010-16010-20020-25020-31520-400
Rated Duty Cycle(%)606060606060
Efficiency(%)808080808080
Protection DegreeIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
SIZE (CM)40x255x32.540x255x32.540x255x32.555x23..5x3959.5x39.50.562.5x39.5x53.5
Weight (KG)78.58.8152528

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Belinda Li
Marketing Director
*From:
To: Ms. Belinda Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category