Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Wenling Shellmax Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Welding Machine, IGBT Arc Welder, Inverter Welder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mosfet Inverter Arc Welding Machine, 800kg Power Barrow Stock in Europe, Digital DSP IGBT Multifunction Pulse MIG/MIG/MMA Welding Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Inverter Arc Welder Mosfet Inverter Arc Welding Machine

Mosfet Inverter Arc Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $60-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $60-120/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MOS140/160/180/200
  • Type: ARC Welders
  • Model: ZX7
  • Trademark: SHELLMAX
  • Origin: China
  • Electric Current: Inverter
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Application: Ship
  • Specification: CE CCC Isc9002
  • HS Code: 85152900
Product Description
MOSFET INVERTER DC MMA WELDING MACHINE
1. MOSFET Inverter technology and high quality.
2. Single phase power supply 220V/230V/240V.
3. Light weight.
4. Hot arc start, arc force, anti-stick function.
5. Welding cable 3m+300A holder Welding cable 3m+200A earth clamp.
6. Also can be used for welding mild and stainless steel.
7. Can be connected with generator.
8. Easy operation.
9. Over heating and current protection.

ITEMMOS-140 MOS-160MOS-180MOS-200
Input Voltage (V)1PH 230V1PH 230V1PH 230V1PH 230V
Frequency (Hz)50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz
Rated Input Capacity (KVA)4.55.367
Power Factor (COS φ)0.850.850.850.85
Max No-Load Voltage (V)68686868
Current Range (A)10-14010-16010-18010-200
Rated Duty Cycle(%)60606060
Usable Electrode (MM)1.6-3.21.6-4.01.6-4.01.6-5.0
Protection DegreeIP21SIP21SIP21SIP21S
SIZE (CM)666.57
Weight (KG)37x21.8x28.545.5x27x34.545.5x27x34.545.5x27x34.5 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Belinda Li
Marketing Director
*From:
To: Ms. Belinda Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now